fieldcommunicator

Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2

description:Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20 Rail Switches In Stock...
BASIC INFO
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock




 


RS20 Series of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Compact Switches
All ports are 100 Mbps max.
• Available in 4 to 25-port densities, with and without fiber
• Fiber ports are available in multimode and/or singlemode
• Fully managed (web, SNMP and CLI) – VLAN,IGMP snooping (multicast filtering), port mirroring, port control, port security,link alarms, broadcast limiter, traffic diagnostics,ring redundancy and much more
• Dual power inputs, integrated fault relay and automated configuration recovery for fast device replacement
• 0° C to + 60° C, – 40° C to + 70° C, conformal coating available
• Differentiator between similar switches listed is the firmware level/features (last digit of part number). 
 
 
Product details of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Family Information
• 4 and 8 port rail switches with management function
• For setting up flexible Ethernet networks acc. to IEEE 802.3 with optical fibre cables and twisted pair technology
• High failure reliability thanks to the option of redundant data connections and a redundant voltage supply
• Reconfiguration time with 50 switches in ring max. 500 ms (typ. 50 ms) thanks to Hyper-Ring technology
• With 50 switches in a ring, the reconfiguration time is <500 ms thanks to the HIPER ring technology
• Four priority queues in accordance with IEEE 802.1 D
• Management: SNMP v1, v2, v3, WEB management, serial (V.24)
• Suited for the use in rugged industrial environment
• Integrated message contact for diagnostic purposes and for functional monitoring
• Twisted pair (TP) and optical fibre cable outlets to the front
• For TP cables: 10/100 Base-TX RJ 45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
• For multimode fibres (MM):100Base-FX SC sockets
 
 
Additional information of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Country of origin Germany (DE) or China
Manufacturer Belden Hirschmann
Gross weight (incl. package) 642.0 Gram
Dimensions (incl. package) 238 x 165 x 130 MM
Customs number 8517620000
UNSPSC (v5.03) 43172701
EAN 4002044218935
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-0800M2M2SDAP
Hirschmann
Switch
6 x 10/100Base-TX
2x100BASE-FX

 
All Copper of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
RS20-0400T1T1SDAE 943 434-007 4 x RJ45
RS20-0400T1T1SDAP 943 434-008 4 x RJ45
RS20-0800T1T1SDAE 943 434-021 8 x RJ45
RS20-0800T1T1SDAP 943 434-022 8 x RJ45
RS20-1600T1T1SDAE 943 434-023 16 x RJ45
RS20-1600T1T1SDAP 943 434-024 16 x RJ45
RS20-2400T1T1SDAE 943 434-041 24 x RJ45
RS20-2400T1T1SDAP 943 434-042 24 x RJ45
 
 
Multimode of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
RS20-0400M2T1SDAE 943 434-009 3 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-0400M2T1SDAP 943 434-010 3 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-0400M2M2SDAE 943 434-001 2 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0400M2M2SDAP 943 434-002 2 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0800M2M2SDAE 943 434-003 6 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0800M2M2SDAP 943 434-004 6 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0800M4M4SDAE 943 434-017 6 x RJ45, 2 x ST
RS20-0800M4M4SDAP 943 434-018 6 x RJ45, 2 x ST
RS20-1600M2T1SDAE 943 434-025 15 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-1600M2T1SDAP 943 434-026 15 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-1600M2M2SDAE 943 434-005 14 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-1600M2M2SDAP 943 434-006 14 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-2400M2M2SDAE 943 434-043 22 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-2400M2M2SDAP 943 434-044 22 x RJ45, 2 x SC
 
 
Single-Mode of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
RS20-0400S2T1SDAE 943 434-011 3 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-0400S2T1SDAP 943 434-012 3 x RJ45, 1 x SC
RS20-0400S2S2SDAE 943 434-013 2 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0400S2S2SDAP 943 434-014 2 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0800S2S2SDAE 943 434-019 6 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-0800S2S2SDAP 943 434-020 6 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-1600S2S2SDAE 943 434-027 14 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-1600S2S2SDAP 943 434-028 14 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-2400S2S2SDAE 943 434-045 22 x RJ45, 2 x SC
RS20-2400S2S2SDAP 943 434-046 22 x RJ45, 2 x SC
 
 
All Copper of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
RS30-0802T1T1SDAE 943 434-029 8 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
RS30-0802T1T1SDAP 943 434-030 8 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
RS30-1602T1T1SDAE 943 434-033 16 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
RS30-1602T1T1SDAP 943 434-034 16 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
RS30-2402T1T1SDAE 943 434-037 24 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
RS30-2402T1T1SDAP 943 434-038 24 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45
 
Fiber of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
RS30-0802O6O6SDAE 943 434-031 8 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
RS30-0802O6O6SDAP 943 434-032 8 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
RS30-1602O6O6SDAE 943 434-035 16 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
RS30-1602O6O6SDAP 943 434-036 16 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
RS30-2402O6O6SDAE 943 434-039 24 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
RS30-2402O6O6SDAP 943 434-040 24 x 10/100 RJ45,2 x Gigabit SFP
 
RS20-0800M2M2SDAP RS20-0800M4M4SDAE RS20-0800M4M4SDAP RS20-0800T1T1SDAE RS20-1600T1T1SDAU RS20-1600T1T1SDAP RS20-1600S2S2SDAE RS20-0800S2S2TDHE RSR30-0802S2M2T1UCCHPHH04.0
 
 
 
Ordering Information of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
All Copper of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports Port Configurations
RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB 942 014 001 8 8TX
RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE 942 014 017 8 8TX E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE 942 014 025 8 8TX E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB 942 014 009 8 8TX EEC
 
Multimode (Copper & Fiber) of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Port Configurations
RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB 942 014 002 8 6TX/2FX MM
RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE 942 014 018 8 6TX/2FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE 942 014 026 8 6TX/2FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB 942 014 010 8 6TX/2FX MM EEC
RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB 942 014 005 9 8TX/1FX MM
RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE 942 014 021 9 8TX/1FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900M2TTTAABE 942 014 029 9 8TX/1FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB 942 014 013 9 8TX/1FX MM EEC
RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB 942 014 007 9 6TX/3FX MM
RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE 942 014 023 9 6TX/3FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900MMM2TAABE 942 014 031 9 6TX/3FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB 942 014 015 9 6TX/3FX MM EEC
 
Singlemode (Copper & Fiber) of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Port Configurations
RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB 942 014 003 8 6TX/2FX SM
RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE 942 014 019 8 6TX/2FX SM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE 942 014 027 8 6TX/2FX SM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB 942 014 011 8 6TX/2FX SM EEC
RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB 942 014 006 9 8TX/1FX SM
RSB20-0900S2TTSAABE 942 014 022 9 8TX/1FX SM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE 942 014 030 9 8TX/1FX SM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB 942 014 014 9 8TX/1FX SM EEC
 
Singlemode/Multimode (Copper & Fiber) of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Port Configurations
RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB 942 014 008 9 6TX/2FX SM/1 FX MM
RSB20-0900VVM2SAABE 942 014 024 9 6TX/2FX SM/1 FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP
RSB20-0900VVM2TAABE 942 014 032 9 6TX/2FX SM/1 FX MM E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP
RSB20-0900VVM2TAAB 942 014 016 9 6TX/2FX SM/1 FX MM EEC
 
SFP of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Port Configurations
RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB 942 014 004 9 6TX/3SFP
RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAABE 942 014 020 9 6TX/3SFP E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE 942 014 028 9 6TX/3SFP E, pre-configured multicast filtering for EtherNet/IP use
RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB 942 014 012 9 6TX/3SFP EEC
 
 
MS20 - All Ports are 10/100 Mbps of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
MS20-0800SAAE 943 435-001 2 x any MM2/MM3 (2 slots, max. 8 x 10/100 Mbps ports)
MS20-0800SAAP 943 435-002 2 x any MM2/MM3 (2 slots, max. 8 x 10/100 Mbps ports)
MS20-0800ECCP 943 956-001 2 x any MM2/MM3 (2 slots, max. 8 x 10/100 Mbps ports), -40 to +70 deg, conformal coated, 24/48 VDC
MS20-1600SAAE 943 435-003 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 slots max. 16 x 10/100 Mbps ports/24 ports w/ MB-2T)
MS20-1600SAAP 943 435-004 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 slots max. 16 x 10/100 Mbps ports/24 ports w/ MB-2T)
MS20-1600ECCP 943 956-002 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 slots max. 16 x 10/100 Mbps ports/24 ports w/ MB-2T), -40 to +70 deg, conformal coated, 24/48 VDC
 
 
MS30, 2x 10/100 RJ45 / Gigabit SFP combo ports - All Other Ports are 10/100 Mbps of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Ports
MS30-0802SAAE 943 435-005 2 x any MM2/MM3 and 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP (max 10 ports)
MS30-0802SAAP 943 435-006 2 x any MM2/MM3 and 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP (max 10 ports)
MS30-1602SAAE 943 435-007 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x w/MB-2T) and 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP (max 26 ports)
MS30-1602SAAP 943 435-008 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x w/MB-2T) and 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP (max 26 ports)
 
 
MS Backplane Extensions of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Part No. Order No. Extensions for Use With
MB-2T 943 733-102 MS20-16, MS30-16, and MS4128
MB20-2TAHH 943 435-002 Same as above but with -40°C to +70°C
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
MS Modular Managed Industrial Ethernet Layer 2/3 Switches with Professional or Enhanced Management
 
Part No. Order No. Layer/Management Ports Configurations
MS4128-L2P 943 009-002 Layer 2/Professional 28 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x w/MB-2T) and 1 x any MM4(max 28 ports)
MS4128-L2P EEC 943 009-103 Layer 2/Professional 28 Same as 002 except extended temperature range
MS4128-L3E 943 009-202 Layer 3/Enhanced 28 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x w/MB-2T) and 1 x any MM4(max 28 ports)
MS4128-L3E EEC 943 009-203 Layer 3/Enhanced 28 Same as 202 except extended temperature range
MS4128-L3P 943 009-302 Layer 3/Professional 28 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x w/MB-2T) and 1 x any MM4(max 28 ports)
MS4128-L3P EEC 943 009-303 Layer 3/Professional 28 Same as 302 except extended temperature range 
 
MS Modules: Maximum Module Density of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
MS20-08 2 x any MM2/MM3
MS20-16 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x using MB-2T backplane extension)
MS30-08 2 x any MM2/MM3 plus 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP
MS30-16 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x using MB-2T backplane extension), plus 1 x MM4-2TX/SFP
MS4128 4 x any MM2/MM3 (6 x using MB-2T backplane extension), plus 1 x any MM4
 
 
MS Modules: ALL COPPER of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Type Part No. Order No. Ports/Speed
ALL COPPER MM2-4TX1 943 722-101 4 x 10/100 Mbps RJ45
ALL COPPER MM2-4TX1-EEC 943 722-151 4 x 10/100 Mbps RJ45, ext. temperature range*
 
 
 
MS Managed Modular DIN Rail Mount Switches of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
MS Modules: MULTIMODE of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
MM MM2-2FXM2 943 718-101 2 x 100 Mbps MM SC
MM MM3-4FXM2 943 764-101 4 x 100 Mbps MM SC
MM MM3-4FXM4 943 835-101 4 x 100 Mbps MM ST
MM MM3-1FXM2/3TX1 943 839-101 1 x 100 Mbps MM SC, 3 x RJ45
MM MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 943 837-101 2 x 100 Mbps MM ST, 2 x RJ45
MM MM3-4FLM4 943 760-101 4 x 10 Mbps MM ST
MM MM3-2FXM2/2TX1 943 761-101 2 x 100 Mbps MM SC, 2 x RJ45
MM MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC 943 761-151 2 x 100 Mbps MM SC, 2 x RJ45, ext. temperature range*
MM MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1 943 929-101 2 x 100 Mbps SC (1 x MM and 1 x SM), 2 x RJ45
MM MM2-4FXM3 943 721-101 4 x 100 Mbps MM MTRJ
MM MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 943 720-101 2 x 100 Mbps MM MTRJ, 2 x RJ45
SFP MM20-Z6Z6Z6Z6SAHH 943 938-001 4 x 100 Mbps SFP sockets (SFPs need to be purchased separately), for MS20, MS30 and MS4128
 
MS Modules: SINGLEMODE of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Type Part No. Order No. Ports/Speed
SM MM 2-2FXS2 943 719-101 2 x 100 Mbps SM SC
SM MM 3-2FXS2/2TX1 943 762-101 2 x 100 Mbps SM SC, 2 x RJ45
SM MM 3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC 943 762-151 2 x 100 Mbps SM SC, 2 x RJ45, ext. temp.*
SM MM 3-1FXS2/3TX1 943 838-101 1 x 100 Mbps SM SC, 3 x RJ45
SM MM 3-4FXS2 943 836-101 4 x 100 Mbps SM SC
SM MM 3-1FXL2/3TX1 943 763-101 1 x 100 Mbps SM, SC Long Haul, 3 x RJ45
SM MM3-1FXLH+/3TX1 943 930-101 1 x 100 Mbps SM SC Long Haul+, 3 x RJ45
SM MM 3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC 943 838-151 1 x 100 Mbps SM SC, 3 x RJ45, ext. temp.*
SFP MM20-Z6Z6Z6Z6SAHH 943 938-001 4 x 100 Mbps SFP sockets (SFPs need to be purchased separately), for MS20, MS30 and MS4128

MS Modules: GIGABIT of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Type Part No. Order No. Ports/Speed
GIGABIT MM 4-2TX/SFP 943 622-001 2 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports** for use with MS30 and MS4128
GIGABIT MM 4-4TX/SFP 943 010-001 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports** for use with MS4128 only

MS Modules: SPECIAL PURPOSE of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
Type Part No. Order No. Ports/Speed
REALTIME MM23-T1T1T1T1SA PTP IEEE1588 Version 2 realtime module, 4x 10/100 RJ45, replacement for 943 117-001
REALTIME MM23-M2M2T1T1SA PTP IEEE1588 Version 2 realtime module, 2x multimode, SC sockets, replacement for 943 117-002
REALTIME MM23-S2S2T1T1SA PTP IEEE1588 Version 2 realtime module, 2x singlemode, SC sockets, replacement for 943 117-003
REALTIME MM23-F4F4T1T1SA PTP IEEE1588 Version 2 realtime module, 2x multimode, ST sockets, replacement for 943 117-004
REALTIME MM33-O7O79999SA PTP IEEE1588 Version 2 realtime module, SFP sockets
REALTIME MM3-4TX1-RT-EEC 943 955-001 4 x RJ45, railway certifications EN 50155, EN 50121-4
REALTIME MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-RT-EEC 943 955-002 2 x 100 Mbps MM SC, 2 x RJ45, IEEE 1588, railway certifications EN 50155, EN 50121-4
REALTIME MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-RT-EEC 943 955-003 2 x 100 Mbps SM SC, 2 x RJ 45, IEEE 1588, railway certifications EN 50155, EN 50121-4
AUI MM3-2AUI 943 840-101 2 x AUI SUB-D 15-pin male D-sub
IP67 MM3-4TX5 943 841-101 4 x M12 socket (D-code), for connectors see OCTOPUS family
POE MM22-T1T1T1T1SAHH 943 938-002 4 x RJ45 PoE (external PoE power supply)
SFP MM20-Z6Z6Z6Z6SAHH 943 938-001 4 x 100 Mbps SFP sockets (SFPs need to be purchased separately), for MS20, MS30 and MS4128
 
 
 
Ordering Models of Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
 
RS20-0400T1T1SDAE   RS20-0400T1T1SDAP   RS20-0400M2T1SDAE   RS20-0400M2T1SDAP    RS20-0400M2M2SDAE
RS20-0400M2M2SDAP  RS20-0800T1T1SDAE   RS20-0800T1T1SDAP   RS20-0800M2M2SDAE    RS20-0800M2M2SDAP 
RS20-0800M2M2SDHE  RS20-0800M4M4SDAE  RS20-0800M4M4SDAP   RS20-0800M4M4SDHP   RS20-1600M2T1SDAE
RS20-1600M2T1SDAP   RS20-1600M2M2SDAE  RS20-1600M2M2SDAP   RS20-1600T1T1SDAE    RS20-1600T1T1SDAP
RS20-2400M2M2SDAE   RS20-2400M2M2SDAP   RS20-2400T1T1SDAE   RS20-2400T1T1SDAP   OCTOPUS 16M-2FX
OCTOPUS 24M-2FX
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-0400T1T1SDAE   RS20-0400T1T1SDAP    RS20-0400M2T1SDAE   RS20-0400M2T1SDAP  RS20-0400M2M2SDAE 
RS20-0400M2M2SDAP   RS20-0800T1T1SDAE   RS20-0800T1T1SDAP   RS20-0800M2M2SDAE  RS20-0800M2M2SDAP
 
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-1600M2T1SDAP  RS20-1600M2M2SDAE  RS20-1600M2M2SDAP  RS20-1600T1T1SDAE   RS20-1600T1T1SDAP
RS20-2400M2M2SDAE  RS20-2400M2M2SDAP  RS20-2400T1T1SDAE  RS20-2400T1T1SDAP  OCTOPUS 16M-2FX  OCTOPUS 24M-2FX
 
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-0400T1T1SDAEHC       RS20-0400T1T1SDAPHC       RS20-0800T1T1SDAEHC        RS20-0800T1T1SDAPHC    
RS20-1600T1T1SDAEHC      RS20-1600T1T1SDAPHC        RS20-2400T1T1SDAEHC        RS20-2400T1T1SDAPHC        
 
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-0400M2T1SDAEHC     RS20-0400M2T1SDAPHC   RS20-0400M2M2SDAEHC   RS20-0400M2M2SDAPHC  RS20-0800M2M2SDAEHC     
RS20-0800M2M2SDAPHC    RS20-0800M4M4SDAEHC   RS20-0800M4M4SDAPHC   RS20-1600M2T1SDAEHC   RS20-1600M2T1SDAPHC        
RS20-1600M2M2SDAEHC    RS20-1600M2M2SDAPHC   RS20-2400M2M2SDAEHC   RS20-2400M2M2SDAPHC   
  
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
RS20-0400S2T1SDAEHC     RS20-0400S2T1SDAPHC   RS20-0400S2S2SDAEHC    RS20-0400S2S2SDAPHC    RS20-0800S2S2SDAEHC     
RS20-0800S2S2SDAPHC    RS20-1600S2S2SDAEHC   RS20-1600S2S2SDAPHC   RS20-2400S2S2SDAEHC     RS20-2400S2S2SDAPHC  
 
Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Ethernet Switches RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Rail Switches In Stock
 
 
We are specialized in intelligent instruments, including : control system, transmitters, flow meters,sensors, recorders, analyzers, control valves, controllers, PLC's, etc.
 
We mainly supply Yokogawa, Emerson, Rosemount, Fisher, Honeywell, Siemens, ABB, FLUKE, Endress+Hauser, Schneider Electric, Pepperl+Fuchs, MTL, Rockwell(Allen Bradley), Hirschmann, Eaton, Moeller, FUJI, Omron, Yaskawa, Norgren, CHINT, Hach, Weidmuller, Phoenix, SMC, Testo, ASCO, Parker, Mitsubishi, Festo, GE, CISCO, Auma, IFM, GM, Turck, Bently Nevada, MOXA, Krohne, Foxboro and so on.
 
 
Why choose us?
 
1. 100% original product, 100% quality assurance.
If you find a fake. Please contact us without hesitation! We afford the shipment cost! We send you a new product asking zero cent!
 
2. Varied payment methods.
We adopt T/T, western union and paypal. If you can not trust us , you can choose to pay it via Aliexpress! 100% make your money safe!
  
3. SHIPPING:
We can shipping all over the world.via DHL,UPS,Fedex,TNT and EMS etc., the packaging is very safe and strong. if you have any special needs,please notify me.
It will take 3 to 7days to reach in your hands.
 
Packaging: 
Imported with original packaging or standard export packing.Customize design is acceptable.
 
Contact:
 
HONGKONG XIEYUAN TECH CO., LIMITED
Email:becky@hkxytech.com   Web:www.hkxytech.com
Mobile:+86-15972186287(Whatsapp & Wechat)
 
Previous:Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAE Ethernet Rail Switch In Stock Next:
 Footer begin -->